Logbook
Logduel
Enel OP15-058 – One Piece Card Game Leader

One Piece Card Game · Adventure on Kami’s Island (OP-15)

Enel OP15-058

Effect

Under the rules of this game, your DON!! deck consists of 6 cards. [Activate: Main] [Once Per Turn] If it is your second turn or later, add up to 1 DON!! card from your DON!! deck and set it as active, and add up to 4 additional DON!! cards and rest them. Then, give up to 4 rested DON!! cards to 1 of your Characters.

Card number
OP15-058
Type
Leader
Colour
Purple
Life
5
Power
5,000
Attribute
Special
Types
Sky Island
Rarity
L
Set
Adventure on Kami’s Island (OP-15)
Block
4
Standard
Legal
Extra
Legal

Cheapest version: from €0.07 on Cardmarket and from $0.17 on TCGplayer (updated ).

Build a deck Find in card search

Printings and alternate arts

Enel in the meta

Most played cards with this Leader

From 50 tournament decklists.

CardIn decksAvg. copies
Ohm OP15-061100%4.0
Shura OP15-067100%4.0
El Thor OP15-075100%4.0
Lightning Beast Kiten OP15-076100%4.0
Mamaragan OP15-078100%4.0
Lightning Dragon OP15-077100%3.9
Trafalgar Law ST10-010100%3.0
Charlotte Pudding OP12-07198%3.6
Satori OP15-06696%2.6
Varie OP15-07494%3.3
Gamma Knife OP05-07792%2.5
Enel OP15-11886%3.3
Senor Pink OP10-06784%2.2
Gum-Gum Lightning OP09-07780%1.5
Divine Departure OP13-07678%1.2
Holly OP15-07166%3.5
Sanji OP07-06446%1.6
Franky OP09-07246%1.4
Vinsmoke Reiju OP12-06318%2.0
X.Drake OP17-07516%2.6
Gedatsu OP15-06310%2.4
Enel OP15-0604%1.0
Vinsmoke Reiju OP06-0692%3.0
Who's.Who OP17-0712%2.0

Recent top finishes

DatePlacePlayerEvent
2026-10-22#7Mavros[OP17]Win a Box - Aegean Pirate Cup #6 (33 players) · Online
2026-10-21#7Theo77Tenju Cup #1 (Beta Version) (21 players) · Online
2026-10-18T4 (5-1)ZacLGS · StoreCS · Paper · English
2026-10-185th (6-1)neo_erlandssonLGS · StoreCS · Paper · English
2026-10-171st (5-0)Nicotsutaya · EGB · Paper · Japanese
2026-10-172nd (11-1)WasinhaBandai · EGB CS · Paper · Japanese
2026-10-131st PlaceSakanokoZocleco Cup · ShopEvent · Paper · Japanese
2026-10-121st (5-0)ghbc256Bookoff · FS · Paper · Japanese

All Leaders in the meta Open the decklists in Logbook

Other Enel cards