Logbook
Logduel
Nami OP11-041 – One Piece Card Game Leader

One Piece Card Game · A Fist of Divine Speed (OP-11)

Nami OP11-041

Effect

[Your Turn] [Once Per Turn] This effect can be activated when a card is removed from your or your opponent's Life cards. If you have 7 or less cards in your hand, draw 1 card. [DON!! x1] [On Your Opponent's Attack] [Once Per Turn] You may trash 1 card from your hand: This Leader gains +2000 power during this turn.

Card number
OP11-041
Type
Leader
Colour
Blue Yellow
Life
4
Power
5,000
Attribute
Special
Types
Straw Hat Crew
Rarity
L
Set
A Fist of Divine Speed (OP-11)
Block
3
Standard
Legal
Extra
Legal

Cheapest version: from €0.11 on Cardmarket and from $0.22 on TCGplayer (updated ).

Build a deck Find in card search

Printings and alternate arts

Nami in the meta

Most played cards with this Leader

From 6 tournament decklists.

CardIn decksAvg. copies
Nami EB03-053100%4.0
Nico Robin EB03-055100%4.0
Kumacy OP14-102100%3.8
Borsalino EB04-058100%3.8
Gecko Moria OP14-104100%3.8
Dr. Hogback OP14-110100%3.5
Perona OP14-111100%3.5
Marshall.D.Teach OP16-11983%3.2
Zeus OP11-10683%3.0
Mr.3(Galdino) OP16-05683%2.8
Roronoa Zoro OP15-11383%1.2
Silvers Rayleigh OP14-10867%3.8
Kouzuki Hiyori OP06-10667%2.3
Kikunojo OP06-10450%3.0
Marco PRB02-00850%2.0
Edward.Newgate OP13-04250%1.7
You'll Frighten Me... ♡ OP14-11850%1.3
Catarina Devon OP16-10450%1.3
Charlotte Pudding OP17-10933%3.5
Baby 5 OP12-11233%2.5
Monkey.D.Luffy OP15-11933%1.0
Nefeltari Vivi EB03-02417%4.0
Monkey.D.Luffy EB04-06117%3.0
Zehahahahaha! OP16-11617%3.0

Recent top finishes

DatePlacePlayerEvent
2026-10-10T8 (9-2)mug_nxnBandai · 3v3 CS · Paper · Japanese
2026-09-251st PlaceHagieBatoloco · EGB · Paper · Japanese
2026-09-19T8 (10-3)GilbertCDMX Regional · Regional · Paper · English
2026-09-121st PlaceHandoCK_mizonokuchi · SB · Paper · Japanese
2026-09-051st (5-0)KamuiJirafuru · FS · Paper · Japanese

All Leaders in the meta Open the decklists in Logbook

Other Nami cards

And 14 more.