Logbook
Logduel
Jewelry Bonney OP13-100 – One Piece Card Game Leader

One Piece Card Game · Carrying on His Will (OP-13)

Jewelry Bonney OP13-100

Effect

[Your Turn] [Once Per Turn] This effect can be activated when you play a Character with a [Trigger]. Give up to 2 rested DON!! cards to 1 of your Leader or Character cards.

Card number
OP13-100
Type
Leader
Colour
Yellow
Life
5
Power
5,000
Attribute
Special
Types
Egghead / Bonney Pirates
Rarity
L
Set
Carrying on His Will (OP-13)
Block
4
Standard
Legal
Extra
Legal

Cheapest version: from €0.08 on Cardmarket and from $0.15 on TCGplayer (updated ).

Build a deck Find in card search

Printings and alternate arts

Jewelry Bonney in the meta

Most played cards with this Leader

From 2 tournament decklists.

CardIn decksAvg. copies
Lilith OP13-113100%4.0
Streusen OP17-113100%4.0
Charlotte Daifuku OP17-107100%4.0
Charlotte Pudding OP17-109100%4.0
Charlotte Oven OP17-102100%4.0
Charlotte Smoothie OP17-106100%4.0
Sweet 3 Generals OP17-114100%4.0
Marshall.D.Teach OP16-119100%4.0
Jewelry Bonney OP13-108100%4.0
Boa Hancock PRB02-017100%3.0
Charlotte Linlin OP17-112100%3.0
Otama PRB02-016100%2.0
Borsalino EB04-058100%2.0
Charlotte Katakuri OP17-10350%4.0
Nico Robin OP09-10750%4.0

Recent top finishes

DatePlacePlayerEvent
2026-09-131st (5-0)Aldo WijayaOgre Greenlake · FS · Paper · Japanese
2026-09-051st (4-0)alphodiehobbystation · FS · Paper · Japanese

All Leaders in the meta Open the decklists in Logbook

Other Jewelry Bonney cards

And 2 more.