Logbook
Logduel
Charlotte Pudding OP08-058 – One Piece Card Game Leader

One Piece Card Game · Two Legends (OP-08)

Charlotte Pudding OP08-058

Effect

[When Attacking] You may turn 2 cards from the top of your Life cards face-up: Add up to 1 DON!! card from your DON!! deck and rest it.

Card number
OP08-058
Type
Leader
Colour
Purple Yellow
Life
4
Power
5,000
Attribute
Wisdom
Types
Big Mom Pirates
Rarity
L
Set
Two Legends (OP-08)
Block
2
Standard
Legal
Extra
Legal

Cheapest version: from €0.09 on Cardmarket and from $0.18 on TCGplayer (updated ).

Build a deck Find in card search

Printings and alternate arts

Charlotte Pudding in the meta

Most played cards with this Leader

From 13 tournament decklists.

CardIn decksAvg. copies
Charlotte Katakuri OP08-062100%4.0
Charlotte Pudding OP17-109100%4.0
Sweet 3 Generals OP17-114100%4.0
Charlotte Linlin OP17-112100%4.0
Charlotte Katakuri OP17-103100%3.9
Streusen OP17-113100%3.7
Yamato OP17-074100%3.5
Charlotte Daifuku OP17-107100%3.4
Charlotte Cracker OP17-104100%2.8
Mamaragan OP15-07892%4.0
Zeus OP11-10692%3.3
Charlotte Cracker ST34-00277%2.9
Charlotte Katakuri OP11-06777%1.7
We're Going to Claim the One Piece!!! OP07-07762%2.6
Charlotte Brulee ST34-00362%2.1
Conquest of the Sea OP08-07738%1.0
Divine Departure OP13-07638%1.0
Charlotte Pudding OP11-07015%3.0
Slow-Slow Beam Sword OP07-07615%2.5
Charlotte Smoothie EB03-05115%2.0
Charlotte Pudding!! EB05-05915%2.0
Charlotte Katakuri OP03-12315%2.0
Charlotte Linlin OP03-11415%1.5
Charlotte Pudding PRB02-0108%4.0

Recent top finishes

DatePlacePlayerEvent
2026-10-19#3ImAzire[EB05] ChinoizeCup #124 MONDAY (128 players) · Online
2026-10-19T4ImAzireChinoizeCup · optcgsim (128 players) · Paper · English
2026-10-185th (5-1)ChrisDXN store · StoreCS (64 players) · Paper · English
2026-10-171st (5-0)ricEvergreen Social · StoreCS (32 players) · Paper · English
2026-10-07#4igordiasr[EGB] ChinoizeCup #120 Wednesday (63 players) · Online
2026-10-05#5Simpiii[OP17.5] ChinoizeCup #118 Monday (64 players) · Online
2026-09-30#3Simpiii[EGB] ChinoizeCup #117 Wednesday (114 players) · Online
2026-09-262nd (4-1)spectraltcgLGS · EGB · Paper · English

All Leaders in the meta Open the decklists in Logbook

Other Charlotte Pudding cards